Confetti
Mental Health & Digital Wellbeing Internship Round 1 Results
CONGRATULATIONS

Congratulations to all the students who have qualified for the next round of the Mental Health & Digital Wellbeing Internship by High School Moms. Please scroll through the list below to see the results and you will shortly be contacted by our team for the next steps.

Results of Round 1

Student Name

Aadya Sharma

Aahana Rathor

Aanchal Saharan

Aanya Gupta

Aanya Awasthi

Aanya Misra

Aanya Jain

Aanya Someshwar

Aarna Garg

Aarnav Dixit

Aarnavi Seeta

Aarushi Verma

Aasba Ansari

Aashna Madan

Aashna Khurana

Aastha Verma

Aavya Singh

Aayeshaa Shaaikh

Aayushi Jhamb

Abhinandan Das

Adelaine Rose Dehope Chowdhury

Adithi Shankar

Aditi Mukherjee

Aditi Mitra

Adnan Khalid

Ahana Chakrabarty

Ahmad Faraz

Aishi Kumar

Akrishh Bali

Akshata Bhosale

Akshita Tomar

Alfiya Shaikh

Anam Shaikh

Anam Vig

Ananda Verma

Anansh Pahwa

Ananya Parmar

Ananya Singla

Ananya Pareek

Ananya Kakar

Ananya Kumar

Anayra Iyer

Aneesh Thayyur

Anirudh Kuriwal

Anjhana N

Ankita Kumavat

Ankita Kar

Ankitha Ganesan

Anokhi Shambharkar

Anshika Pawar

Anshita R Kushwaha

Anshu Mehta

Antara Chavan

Anupama Sondhi

Anuranjana Karan

Anurima Datta Biswas

Anusha Dhananjay

Anushka Trivedi

Anushka Agarwal

Anvitha Reddy

Apurv Chordia

Archisha Kumar

Arjun Dutta

Arka Aggarwal

Armaanjot Kaur

Arsh Sachdeva

Arshmeet Kaur

Aryan Tembe

Aryan Singh

Aryan Kapoor

Ashiq Hussain

Ashiya Kumari

Ashna Sharma

Ashreya Goyal

Avani Advani

Ayaan Ahluwalia

Ayushi Nanaware

Ayushmaan Lakhanpal

Ayushman Monga

Azzaan Chinoy

Ben Chacko

Bhavin Prajapati

Bhavya Kajaria

Bhrithi Jagwani

Bhumika Nagpal

Brittnee John

Chahat Wahi

Charu Tejwani

Charvi Mehla

Chiya Goyal

Daania Dadhwal

Daiwik Mr

Daksh Gupta

Devansh Popli

Devanshi Pandey

Devanshi Joshi

Devanshi Deshmukh

Devika Ajit

Devina Madhok

Devishi Gupta

Dhanashree Vaidya

Dhawal Vyas

Dhruv Jain

Dhruva Goyal

Dhruvi Dedhia

Dhwani Mehta

Disha Taparia

Dishita Patel

Divvyam Arora

Divyanka Gupta

Diya Teresa Binoy

Diya Sandhir

Dlicia Lal

Drishti 

Drishti Kothari

Eesha Choudhary

Eshant Kharka

Feba Charles

Garima Patil

Gauri Sharma

Gaurisha Sharma

Gautamee Kaushik

Geethana Badri

Gloria Gosain

Gouthami Gopala Reddy

Gunkriti Kaur

Gursheen Kaur

Harini Shankar

Harjyot Kaur Gambhir

Harnoor Kaur

Harnoor Kaur Dhillon

Harsedha Dilipkumar

Harshada Mahajan

Harshita Khatak

Harshitha Nandikanti

Harshitha Reddy Cheruku

Havisha Singh

Heer Sharma

Hiba Shaikh Ansari

Himakshi Kapoor

Hiral Shah

Honeyika Hariani

Husna Shaikh

Irina Kaushal

Isabelle Bonny

Isha Wagh

Ishika Vashishtha

Ishika Gupta

Ishita Gala

Ivreen Kaur

Jahnavi Ralhan

Jainab Rahman

Janisha Taneja

Jasmyra Sahni

Jayadeep Raghav Vadlapati

Jayvyn Punjabi

Jeeya Arora

Jehan Mistry

Jhansi Reddy

Jyothi Swaroop Rangaswamy

Kaavya Varma

Kabeer Parashar

Kadambari Kshirsagar

Kaitlyn Noronha

Kalash Jain

Karthik Krishnamoorthy

Kashish Nandwani

Kashvi Nawalkha

Kashvi Srinivasan

Kaveri Chaudhary

Kavin Ganesh

Keerthi H

Khushbu Sangwan

Khushdeep Kaur

Khushi Roy

Khushi Gupta

Khushi Jadhav

Khushi Aggarwal

Kimaya Rana

Krish Kumar

Krisha Suggula

Krishna Sadija

Kritsimar Kaur

Kushal Agarwal

Kusum Kumari

Lakshmi Pria

Lasyapriya Vepa

Lavanya Bhatia

Likhila Vydana

Maansi Singh

Mahi Dutt

Mahi Sanghvi

Mahika Vasudev

Mahika Swami

Manan Datt

Manik Bhanot

Manit Khanna

Mannan Punjabi

Mannat Kandal

Manogna Chalasani

Manreet Kaur

Manya Goel

Mauli Nautiyal

Mayank Asrani

Megha Yadav

Meher Vani

Mihikaa Singh

Mishtii Shah

Mohammed Muizz Ahmed Mulla

Moksha Grover

Monika Pandey

Mrida Arora

Muskaan Gottra

Muskan Agarwal

Myra Grover

Mysha Azhar

Naina Valrani

Naisha Nagpal

Naisha Patel

Naman Gupta

Namrata Gaikwad

Nandana D.A

Nandika Sharma

Nandini Aggarwal

Navisha Roy

Navnoor Rana

Navya Malik

Naysa Prabhakar

Naysa Puliyodan

Nazmeen Khan

Neer Adole

Neev Agarwal

Neha Peri

Nenad Matada

Nida S

Nidhi Reddy

Nidhi Mittal

Niharika Karnik

Nikita Yadav

Nikita Juneja

Nishka Bhayana

Nishtha Grover

Niti Sharma

Nitya Gunturu

Nityapriya Rajendiran

Noor Laiba Maheen

Nyasa Shinghal

Ojas Talgaonkar

Owais Shaikh

Paarth Sud

Paavani Bajaj

Palak Rajput

Palak Shah

Pari Goyal

Paridhi Ramtani

Parmeesh Kaur

Parnika Dalan

Parth Bohra

Pearl Bhatia

Prabhat Bijalwan

Prajaktaa Mandiga

Prakshi Dhall

Pranav Garg

Prapti Ghosh

Pratyush Sahu

Preity Galani

Prerna Zawar

Prisha Kataria

Prisha Satija

Prisha Singhal

Prisha Singla

Prisha Parmar

Priyanka Saravanan

Pryesh Kumari

Purab Sonthalia

Rabeeh Ahmad

Radhika Sharma

Raiysha Basu

Rajeshwari Chandel

Rakshita Sivakumar Venkataraman

Rakshith Muthukumar

Raunak Wahi

Reem Arif

Reyna Ahluwalia

Rhea Dhody

Rhea Tauro

Rishi Shetty

Ritika Saini

Ritika Kalantri

Riya Barde

Rizak Makkar

Rohini Saha

Rupandeep Singh Aulakh

Rushil Chawla

Rushil Verma

Ryan Gupta

S P Bhuvan

Saanika Jadeja

Saanvi Narang

Saanvi Chadha

Saanvi Sawhney

Sahanashri M

Sai Anish Bhimrao

Saiansh Sharma

Sakshi Kate

Samarjeetsingh Chandel

Sameer Yasin

Samit Sahay

Sampurna Mukherjee

Samridhi Negi

Samruddhi Oke

Samudrika Gopinath

Samya Kasibhatla

Sana Bagga

Sana Shah

Sanchani Karande

Sanika Jagdale

Sanjana Reddy Solipuram

Sanju Thounaojam

Sankalp Jhamb

Sankalp Goel

Sanvik Pinnaka

Sapna Rathod

Sara Khanna

Sasha Makam

Sefat Ahluwalia

Shaivi Aditya

Sharvangi Bajpai

Shaurya Mahajan

Shazia Sultana

Shilpa Sharma

Shivangi Srivastava

Shlok Sharma

Shreeja Saxena

Shreenand Bhattad

Shreetej Kamble

Shreeya Fogla

Shreya Ghosh

Shreya Dalvi

Shreya Jhamb

Shreya Khanna

Shreyan Khandelwal

Shubham Jain

Shubhika Singh

Sidak Gyani

Siddh Adani

Siddharth Singh

Siddhartha Talreja

Siddhi Chandak

Sidharth Kanchiraju

Sifa Sayyed

Simran Vyas

Simran Sawant

Simroze Chawla

Siyaa Chhabra

Soniya Singh

Soujanya Nandipati

Sparsh Sumani

Srinjana Das

Srishti Garg

Srishti Jaiswal

Srishti Gupta

Srushti Lohakare

Stuti Kathuria

Stuti Agarwal

Stuti Khandelwal

Sukriti Goyal

Suman Raj Anand

Sunidhi Tumuluru

Swarna Sre G

Swathi Manikandan

Swatihiya Saikia

Taha Moiz

Taneesha Patel

Tania Kolte

Tanisha Patil

Tanishi Mathur

Tanishka Kaushiki

Tanuj Jha

Tanvi Shah

Tanya Vij

Tanya Sharma

Tavishi Singh

Tavishi Batra

Tejasa Bhatnagar

Tiana Eapen

Trisha Singh

Tvisha Tyagi

Uditi Kalra

Uditi Lahoti

Upkirat Singh Multani

Vaishnavi Kawade

Vaishnavi Reddy

Vaishnavi Dudhani

Vaishnavi Shukla

Vani Jindal

Vani Tyagi

Vansh Mehta

Vansh Gandhi

Vanshika Khurana

Vanshika Kakkar

Vardaan Kapoor

Varsha Nadirge

Varsha Golchha

Varun Keswani

Vedant Sud

Vedant Kumar

Vedika Verma

Veeranshi Makdani

Vikash Prajapati

Vineet Detha

Viraj Bhatnagar

Vrishti Jain

Yashita Taneja

Yukti Ramtani

Yuvraj Gupta

Zahera Begum

Zeal Sanghavi

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

 - 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

School Name

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Lotus Valley International School (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

DPS Rk Puram (Delhi)

GD Goenka (Gurugram)

Indian School Al Wadi Al Kabir (Lucknow)

Mahavir Senior Model School (Delhi)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Pathways World School (Gurugram)

Suncity School (Gurugram)

Turito (Hyderabad)

Pinewood School (Gurugram)

Avasara Academy (Ahmedabad)

KC High (Chennai)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Gyan Deep Sr. Sec. School (Gurugram)

K.R. Mangalam World School (Gurugram)

Trinity International School (Pune)

Salwan Public School (Gurugram)

Sri Aurobindo Institute Of Education (Kolkata)

Online School - Home School (NA)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Sri Venkateswar International School (Delhi)

Darbhanga Public School (Bihar)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

A.M.U A.B.K High School (Boys) (Aligarh)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Avasara Leadership Institute (Mumbai)

Holy Angels' Sr. Sec. School (Delhi)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

K.R. Mangalam World School (Gurugram)

Cambridge Innovative School (Jalandhar)

St. Johns High School (Chandigarh)

City Montessori School (Lucknow)

Delhi Public School (Chandigarh)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Mayoor School Noida (Noida)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Scottish High International School (Delhi)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Ramjas School Pusa Road (Gurugram)

Christ Academy (Bengaluru)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

GD Goenka Public School (Gurugram)

Oakridge (Bengaluru)

Apostolic Junior College (Mumbai)

St. Anthony Sr. Sec School (Delhi)

Swaraj India Public School (Kanpur)

Ridge Valley School (Gurugram)

Mrv (Mumbai)

Vivek High School (Chandigarh)

Queen'S Valley School (Delhi)

Dlf Public School (Gurugram)

Greenwood High International (Bannerghatta) (Bengaluru)

City Montessori School (Lucknow)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Drs International School (Hyderabad)

Jayshree Periwal High School (Jaipur)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Army Public School (Dehradun)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Learning Paths School (Chandigarh)

Modern School New Delhi (Delhi)

K.D.B Public School (Gaziabad)

Omkar International School (Mumbai)

Ridge Valley School (Gurugram)

Ridge Valley School (Gurugram)

Sri Ramakrishna Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Chennai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Kr Mangalam World School (Gurugram)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Jayshree Periwal Global School (Jaipur)

Ridge Valley School (Gurugram)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Haps Vn (Himachal Pradesh)

Chitkara International School (Chandigarh)

St. Mary'S School, Pune. (Pune)

Clarence High School (Bengaluru)

Baroda Public School (Vadodara)

Sushila Birla Girls' School (Kolkata)

The Universal School Ghatkopar (Mumbai)

St. Anselms (Jaipur)

DBIS (Mumbai)

Maxfort School Rohini (Delhi)

Bright International School (Ahmedabad)

Tagore International School (Delhi)

DPS Dwarka (Delhi)

Oakridge International School (Chandigarh)

Jain Vidyalaya (Bengaluru)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

City Montessori School (Lucknow)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Fiitjee Nagpur (Nagpur)

Rpvv, Sec-10, Dwarka (Delhi)

Springdales (Delhi)

Sushila Birla Girls' School (Kolkata)

Vikas Hindi Vidyalaya And Junior College (Nagpur)

Gundecha Education Academy (Mumbai)

Arham College (Pune)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Oberoi International School - Jvlr Campus (Mumbai)

CP Goenka International School (Mumbai)

DPS (Udaipur)

B.D. Somani International School (Mumbai)

Amity International (Gurugram)

Universal High School, Malad East (Mumbai)

De Paul Public School (Kerala)

Lotus Valley International School (Gurugram)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Bal Bhararti Public School Pitampura (Delhi)

Jain Vidyalaya (Madurai)

City International School (Pune)

The Asian School (Dehradun)

Indian School Al Wadi Al Kabir (Muscat)

Shri. Shivaji Science College, Nagpur (Nagpur)

Aryan Public School (Bilaspur)

Atam Public School (Ludhiana)

DPS (Agra)

Sri Chaitanya (Gurugram)

Cambridge International Coed (Jalandhar)

Ebenezer International School Bangalore (Bengaluru)

Doon Public School (Delhi)

St. Thomas' Girls Sr Sec School (Delhi)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

St. Francis High School (Delhi)

Learning Paths School (Mohali)

Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr Sec Public School (Amritsar)

Indian School Al Wadi Al Kabir (Puducherry)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Sdav (Gurugram)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Sri Chaitanya Junior Collage (Hyderabad)

DPS Chd (Chandigarh)

DPS Rohini (Delhi)

Jamia Girls Senior Secondary School, Jamia Millia Islamia (Delhi)

DAV Public School (Gurugram)

CP Goenka International School (Mumbai)

S.M.Shetty International School And Junior College (Mumbai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Hyderabad Public School Begumpet (Hyderabad)

PPSIJC (Mumbai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

DPS Sushant Lok (Gurugram)

La Martiniere For Girls (Kolkata)

Avasara Academy (Mumbai)

AFGJI (Delhi)

Venkateshwar International School (Delhi)

International School Guwahati (Guwahati)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Tagore International School (Delhi)

Narayana Junior College (Mumbai)

Jai Hind College (Mumbai)

Kulachi Hansraj Model School Ashok Vihar (Delhi)

Indus International School (Bengaluru)

Sreenidhi International School (Telangana)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Jnis (Mumbai)

Kunskapsskolan (Gurugram)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Podar International School (Mumbai)

Delhi Public School Vasant Kunj (Delhi)

Utpal Sanghvi Global School (Mumbai)

Neerja Modi School (Jaipur)

Mgd (Jaipur)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

City Montessori School (Lucknow)

Oakridge International School (Coimbatore)

Greenwood High Bannerghatta (Bengaluru)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Dass And Brown World School (Punjab)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Hislop College (Nagpur)

Pathways World School (Delhi)

Zydus School For Excellence Godhavi (Ahmedabad)

Delhi Public School, Jalandhar (Jalandhar)

Sreenidhi International School (Hyderabad)

St. Mary'S Higher Secondary School (Ahmedabad)

Learning Paths School (Chandigarh)

The Scindia School (Delhi)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Brindavan Vidyalaya Icse School (Chennai)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

St. Kabir Public School (Chandigarh)

Actuation Academy (Gurugram)

Lotus Valley International School (Gurugram)

Delhi International Public School (Delhi)

PPSIJC (Mumbai)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Dr Vsec (Kanpur)

DCM Presidency School (Ludhiana)

Prakash College (Mumbai)

Lilavatibai Podar High School (Mumbai)

Billabong High International School (Bhopal)

Turito (Hyderabad)

Kamla Nehru Public School (Chandigarh)

GD Goenka Public School Gurgaon (Gurugram)

Shri Ram Centennial School (Dehradun)

Jai Hind College Mumbai (Mumbai)

Assembly Of God Church School (Asansol)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Lotus Valley International School (Gurugram)

DPS (Pune)

K.R. Mangalam World School (Gurugram)

Sacred Heart Convent School (Ludhiana)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Sanskriti School (Delhi)

Learning Paths Mohali (Mohali)

The Heritage School (Kolkata)

Sardar Patel Vidyalaya (Delhi)

Billabong High International School (Noida)

CP Goenka International School (Pune)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Sushila Birla Girls' School (Kolkata)

Podar World School (Vadodara)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Victory Girls Higher Secondary School (Kerala)

Shri Ram Centennial School (Dehradun)

AISG-46 (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Learning Paths School (Mohali)

St. Francis De Sales School (Delhi)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Pace International School (UAE)

Avasara Academy (Mumbai)

Podar World School (Nagpur)

The Scindia School (Delhi)

Chirec International School (Hyderabad)

Vijaya Composite Pre-Univeristy College (Bengaluru)

Sophia High School (Bengaluru)

Drs International School (Hyderabad)

Greenwood High (Bengaluru)

Smt Sulochanadevi Singhania School (Mumbai)

Delhi Public School, Jaipur (Jaipur)

Lotus Valley International School (Gurugram)

Manav Rachna International School (Gurugram)

Sushila Birla Girls' School (Kolkata)

S.M. Shetty High School & Jr. College (Mumbai)

Delhi Public School (Jaipur)

St. Joseph Of Cluny (Puducherry)

Kendriya Vidyalaya Hassan (Bengaluru)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Ies Orion (Mumbai)

Al Nadi Ul Falah English High School (Mumbai)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Gurukul Bareli (Bhopal)

Sushila Birla Girls' School (Kolkata)

Sri Guru Harikrishan Model School (Chandigarh)

Navnidh Hassomal Lakhani Public School (Nhlps) (Bhopal)

Atam Public School (Ludhiana)

Sushila Birla Girls' School (Kolkata)

Delhi Public School (Delhi)

Dubai Scholars Private School Dubai (Mumbai)

Mayur Public School (Delhi)

Choithram School North Campus (Indore)

Saint Mark'S Senior Secondary Public School (Delhi)

DPS Rewari (Delhi)

Ssrvm (Noida)

The Amaatra Academy (Bengaluru)

Symbiosis (Pune)

The Kalyani School (Pune)

Delhi Public School Sushant Lok (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

St. Kabir Public School (Chandigarh)

St. John'S Universal School (Mumbai)

Bvm Global (Chennai)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Jayshree Periwal International School (Jaipur)

Gg International School (Pune)

Chitkara International School (Chandigarh)

PPSIJC (Mumbai)

Podar World School (Vadodara)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Salwan Public School Gurugram (Gurugram)

Indian School Al Wadi Al Kabir (Muscat)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Greenwood High (Bengaluru)

Lakshdham High School (Mumbai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Avasara Leadership Institute (Pune)

Bombay Scottish School (Mumbai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Daffodils International School (Delhi)

Apeejay School,Salt Lake,Kolkata (Kolkata)

Learning Paths School (Mohali)

Billabong High International School (Mumbai)

Oakridge International School (Chandigarh)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Indus International School (Bengaluru)

Nisv (Vadodara)

Bhatnagar International School (Delhi)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

DPS Vasant Kunj (Delhi)

Velammal Vidyalaya, Anuppanadi (Madurai)

The Gaudium School (Hyderabad)

Delhi International Public School (Delhi)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Podar World School (Vadodara)

Gulmohar Public School (Kanpur)

Manav Rachna International School (Gurugram)

Abhinav Bharati High School (Howrah)

Shri Ram Centennial School (Dehradun)

Kendriya Vidyalaya (Nagpur)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

PPSIJC (Mumbai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

Avasara Leadership Institute (Pune)

Sri Chaitanya Iit Academy (Hyderabad)

Learning Paths School (Mohali)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Indraprastha World School (Delhi)

Fountain Head (Hyderabad)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

The Amaatra Academy (Bengaluru)

DPS Rk Puram (Delhi)

Podar World School (Vadodara)

The Asian School (Delhi)

Bhavan Vidyalaya, Panchkula (Chandigarh)

St. Ann'S Junior College (Hyderabad)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

City Montessori School (Lucknow)

DPS (Jamnagar)

DPS Gaziabad (Delhi)

Unnati (Mumbai)

Bangalore International Academy (Bengaluru)

Podar International School (Delhi)

Chitkara International School (Chandigarh)

Pace Junior Science College (Mumbai)

Salwan Public School (Gurugram)

Suncity School, Sector-54 (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Subodh Public School (Jaipur)

Learning Paths School (Chandigarh)

PPSIJC (Mumbai)

Kendriya Vidyalaya New Bongaigaon (Assam)

Symbiosis (Pune)

Kids' Kingdom Public School (Gurugram)

Oakridge International School (Bengaluru)

Avasara Leadership Institute (Mumbai)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Lakshdham High School (Mumbai)

Delhi Public School (Amritsar)

Avalon Heights International School (Mumbai)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

CMR International School (Hyderabad)

Cambridge - A Level - Private Candidate (Lucknow)

Atreyee Dav Public School (West Bengal)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Saint Johns Academy (Delhi)

Shiv Nadar School (Noida)

St. Francis High School (Delhi)

Delhi Public School, Rk Puram (Delhi)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

Manav Sthali School (Delhi)

Greenwood High School (Bengaluru)

Narayana School (Gurugram)

Oakridge (Bengaluru)

Turito (Hyderabad)

The Kalyani School (Pune)

Assam Rifles Public School Jorhat (Assam)

Satpuda Valley School (Nagpur)

Not Registered (Mumbai)

St. Andrews College Bandra (Mumbai)

Legacy School (Bengaluru)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

St. Joseph'S Convent High School (Delhi)

School Of Excellence, Delhi (Delhi)

Billabong High International School (Vadodara)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

The Kalyani School (Pune)

Basava International School (Delhi)

DPS Sec 45 (Gurugram)

East Point School (Delhi)

Resonance (Hyderabad)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Dewan Public School (Meerut)

Rockwoods International School (Udaipur)

Sushila Birls Girls' School (Kolkata)

Cambridge International Foundation School (Jalandhar)

Avasara Academy (Pune)

CMR International School (Hyderabad)

Podar International School (Delhi)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

Delhi Public School (Chandigarh)

Green Land Convent School (Ludhiana)

B.C.M Arya Model (Ludhiana)

Jbcn International School (Mumbai)

K.R. Mangalam World School (Gurugram)

Lotus Valley International School (Noida)

DPS (Agra)

Avasara Academy (Hyderabad)

Presidium School (Delhi)

Lodha World School Palava (Mumbai)

Scottish High International School (Gurugram)

St. Columbas School (Delhi)

Manav Rachna International School (Faridabad)

La Martiniere For Girls (Kolkata)

Mother'S Pride Public School (Khajuria Awasi)

St. Anne'S Sr. Sec. School (Noida)

Ridge Valley School (Gurugram)

Bcm Arya Model Sr Sec School Shastri Nagar Ludhiana (Ludhiana)

Bhatnagar International School (Delhi)

Navnidh Hassomal Lakhani Public School Bhopal (Bhopal)

DPS (Agra)

Bright Concept High School (Hyderabad)

Billabong High International School (Mumbai)

red_wavy_with_halftone_background_edited.jpg
Get ready for the next steps and an awesome experience with faculty of some of the finest universities. Look out for emails from studentinternships@highschoolmoms.com